Profile Ivano van Erp

Name: Ivano van erp
Nickname: Speedy conzales
Village: Oss
Date of birth: 02-04-2005
Place of birth: Oss
Length: 1,28 mtr
Weight: 26 kg
Civil status: Ongehuwd
Kids: Geen
Hobbies: Motorcrossen
Favorite rider: Ryan Villopoto
Favorite country: Amerika
Favorite food: Viandellen met appelmoes
Favorite drink: Water
First race: Oploo 2011
Favorite circuit: Lelystad
Class 2017: NK 85 Kleine wielen en EK 65 kleine wielen
Ambition 2017: Het behalen van het Nederlands Kampioenschap en kwalificatie voor finale EK
# in 2017: 3 & 432 EMX 65